WELCOME TO ON MY WEBSITES

Hello, I´m Tomas from Czech Republic. This is my website with my scarves collection. You can look at photos of my scarves. If you want to exchange some scarves feel free and mail me. I´m looking forward to your offers. My e-mail is hrubak@seznam.cz.


New scarves:

8.7.2019 - HFK Olomouc (Czech Republic)


8.7.2019 - 1.FC Brno (Czech Republic)


8.7.2019 - SK Sigma Olomouc - Aberdeen FC (UEFA 2009/2010) (Match scarves)


8.7.2019 - Beijing Sinobo Guoan F.C. (China)


8.5.2019 - Amiens SC (France)


8.5.2019 - Grenoble Foot 38 (France)


8.5.2019 - SFC Opava (Czech Republic)


8.5.2019 - SFC Opava (Czech Republic)


8.5.2019 - Wieczny Raków (Poland)


8.5.2019 - Slask Wroclaw (Poland)


24.4.2019 - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C. (Israel)


24.4.2019 - FC Aşgabat (Turkmenistan)


24.4.2019 - FC Dallas (USA)


24.4.2019 - Dunfermline Athletic F.C. (Scotland)


24.4.2019 - HamKam (Norway)


24.4.2019 - FC Mundial Penčevo (Serbia)


24.4.2019 - Ohod Club (Saudi Arabian)


24.4.2019 - Pakistan Navy F.C. (Pakistan)


24.4.2019 - Şanlıurfaspor (Turkey)


24.4.2019 - Sfax Railways Sports (Tunisia)


24.4.2019 - FC Bohemians 1905 (Czech Republic)


24.4.2019 - 1.FC Brno (Czech Republic)


24.4.2019 - TJ Darkovice (Czech Republic)


24.4.2019 - FK Dukla Praha (Czech Republic)


24.4.2019 - FK Jablonec 97 (Czech Republic)


24.4.2019 - FK Jablonec 97 (Czech Republic)


24.4.2019 - MFK Karviná (Czech Republic)


24.4.2019 - FC Slovan Liberec (Czech Republic)


24.4.2019 - 1. FC Slovácko (1.FC Synot) (Czech Republic)


24.4.2019 - FK Teplice (Czech Republic)


18.4.2019 - Dalkurd FF (Sweden)


18.4.2019 - Bayrampaşaspor (Turkey)


18.4.2019 - Dublin City F.C. (Ireland)


18.4.2019 - Go Ahead Eagles (Netherlands)


18.4.2019 - SK Sigma Olomouc - Everton (Match scarves)


18.4.2019 - Eyüpspor (Turkey)


18.4.2019 - Girona FC (Spain)


18.4.2019 - Chelsea FC - Sparta Praha (Champions League 2003/2 (Match scarves)


18.4.2019 - MFK Chrudim (Czech Republic)


18.4.2019 - Jeziorak Iława (Poland)


18.4.2019 - Korona Kielce (Poland)


18.4.2019 - Lechia Gdansk (Poland)


18.4.2019 - DC Lugo (Spain)


18.4.2019 - Manisaspor (Turkey)


18.4.2019 - NK Mladost Privlaka (Croatia)


18.4.2019 - SFC Opava (Czech Republic)


18.4.2019 - SFC Opava (Czech Republic)


18.4.2019 - FK Marila Příbram (Czech Republic)


18.4.2019 - SK Slavia Praha (Czech Republic)


18.4.2019 - SK Slavia Praha (Czech Republic)


18.4.2019 - SK Slavia Praha (Czech Republic)


18.4.2019 - FC Tescoma Zlín (Czech Republic)


18.4.2019 - Slask Wroclaw (Poland)


18.4.2019 - Tosya Belediyespor (Turkey)


27.3.2019 - SK Slavia Praha - Genk (Europa League 18/19) (Match scarves)


27.3.2019 - SK Slavia Praha (Czech Republic)


27.3.2019 - FC Astana (Kazakhstan)


27.3.2019 - FC Hradec Králové (Czech Republic)


14.3.2019 - FC Ajka (Hungary)


14.3.2019 - TJ Slezské Pavlovice (Czech Republic)


14.3.2019 - Fotbal Frýdek-Místek (Czech Republic)


14.3.2019 - Fotbal Frýdek-Místek (Czech Republic)


14.3.2019 - Stade de Reims (France)


6.3.2019 - Balzan FC (Malta)


6.3.2019 - Birkirkara F.C. (Malta)


6.3.2019 - Floriana F.C. (Malta)


6.3.2019 - Hamrun Spartans F.C. (Malta)


6.3.2019 - Leyton Orient F.C. (England)


6.3.2019 - Marsa F.C. (Malta)


6.3.2019 - Melita F.C. (Malta)


6.3.2019 - FC Veles Moscow (Russia)


6.3.2019 - Pietà Hotspurs F.C. (Malta)


6.3.2019 - Qormi F.C. (Malta)


6.3.2019 - Qormi F.C. (Malta)


6.3.2019 - Senglea Athletic F.C. (Malta)


6.3.2019 - Sliema Wanderers F.C. (Malta)


6.3.2019 - Żejtun Corinthians F.C. (Malta)


28.2.2019 - FK Jerv (Norway)


28.2.2019 - Herfølge Boldklub (Denmark)


28.2.2019 - Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball (Norway)


28.2.2019 - Melbourne Victory FC (Australia)


28.2.2019 - Östers IF (Sweden)


28.2.2019 - Calcio Padova (Italy)


28.2.2019 - FC Schaffhausen (Switzerland)


28.2.2019 - Skeid Fotball (Norway)


28.2.2019 - FC Velim (Czech Republic)


19.2.2019 - Le Mans FC (France)


19.2.2019 - Montpellier Hérault Sport Club (France)


19.2.2019 - Olympique Marseille (France)


19.2.2019 - FC Girondins de Bordeaux (France)


15.2.2019 - SFC Opava (Czech Republic)


14.2.2019 - FC Zons 1911 (Germany)


14.2.2019 - NK Široki Brijeg (Bosnia and Herzegovina)


14.2.2019 - Vitesse Arnhem (Netherlands)


14.2.2019 - KFC Uerdingen 05 (Germany)


1.2.2019 - Folkestone Invicta F.C. (England)


1.2.2019 - Whitley Bay F.C. (England)


1.2.2019 - Aldershot Town F.C. (England)


26.1.2019 - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (Slovakia)


26.1.2019 - FC Chiasso (Switzerland)